Rink Booking  -  Contact  Barry Patey     07980022392

Date Rink Morning Afternoon Evening
July   10 am 2 pm 6 pm
Monday 1st 1      
  2      
  3      
  4   M&D HUNTON LADIES  
  5      
  6      
  7      
Tuesday 2nd 1     WEALD  E
  2     E
  3     A
  4     A
  5     C
  6     C
  7      
Wednesday 3rd 1   M&D WESTBOROUGH LADIES  
  2      
  3      
  4      
  5      
  6      
  7      
Thursday 4th 1      
  2      
  3      
  4      
  5      
  6      
  7      
Friday 5th 1      
  2     FNT  B
  3     B
  4     E
  5     E
  6      
  7      
Saturday 6th 1   WESTBOROUGH (F)   
  2   ;;;  
  3   ;;;  
  4   ;;;  
  5   ;;;  
  6      
  7      
Sunday 7th 1      
  2      
  3      
  4      
  5      
  6      
  7      
Monday 8th 1     Bert Cox A
  2     M&D DITTON 
  3     ;;;
  4     ;;;
  5     ;;;
  6     M&D DITTON LADIES
  7     Bert Cox B
Tuesday 9th 1      
  2      
  3      
  4     WEALD  D
  5     D
  6      
  7      
Wednesday 10th 1      
  2      
  3      
  4      
  5      
  6      
  7      
Thursday 11th 1      
  2     G. Hodgkiss (M&D)
  3      
  4     Possible county four
  5      
  6      
  7      
Friday 12th 1     FNT  F
  2     F
  3     E
  4     E
  5     B
  6     B
  7      
Saturday 13th 1   CLUB COMPETITIONS  
  2   ;;  
  3   ;;  
  4   ;;  
  5   ;;  
  6   ;;  
  7   ;;  
Sunday 14th 1      
  2      
  3      
  4      
  5      
  6      
  7      
Monday 15th 1      
  2      
  3     Possible Bert Cox A
  4     Possible Bert Cox B
  5      
  6      
  7      
Tuesday 16th 1     WEALD  C
  2     C
  3     B
  4     B
  5     E
  6     E
  7      
Wednesday 17th 1      
  2   BOROUGH GREEN (F)  2-30PM  
  3   ;;;  
  4   ;;;  
  5   ;;;  
  6   ;;;  
  7      
Thursday 18th 1      
  2      
  3      
  4     Possible County Four
  5      
  6      
  7      
Friday 19th 1     FNT  D
  2     D
  3     A
  4     A
  5     C
  6     C
  7      
Saturday 20th 1   CLUB TOURNAMENT  
  2   ;;;  
  3   ;;;  
  4   ;;;  
  5   ;;;  
  6   ;;;  
  7   ;;;  
Sunday 21th 1   CLUB COMPETITIONS  
  2   ;;  
  3   ;;  
  4   ;;  
  5   ;;  
  6   ;;  
  7   ;;  
Monday 22nd 1      
  2      
  3      
  4      
  5      
  6      
  7      
Tuesday 23rd 1      
  2     WEALD  A
  3     A
  4     D
  5     D
  6      
  7      
Wednesday 24th 1     KEMSLEY (F)
  2     ;;
  3     ;;
  4     ;;
  5     ;;
  6      
  7      
Thursday 25th 1      
  2      
  3      
  4      
  5      
  6      
  7      
Friday 26th 1      
  2     FNT  E
  3     E
  4     B
  5     B
  6      
  7      
Saturday 27th 1      
  2      
  3      
  4      
  5      
  6      
  7      
Sunday 28th 1      
  2   MILL. LEAGUE  MARDEN 2-30PM  
  3   ;;;  
  4   ;;;  
  5   ;;;  
  6      
  7      
Monday 29th 1     WEALD  B
  2     B
  3     E
  4     E
  5     C
  6     C
  7      
Tuesday 30th 1      
  2      
  3     WEALD  A
  4     A
  5      
  6      
  7      
Wednesday 31st 1      
  2      
  3      
  4      
  5      
  6      
  7      

Bearsted and Thurnham Bowls Club 2024